Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janko Tipsarevic

Stats

Birth Name: Janko Tipsarević

Age: 39, born 22 June 1984

Country of origin:

Currently Residing In:

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

2 votes
Hottest Eastern European Men (8 items)
list by charismatic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
hot tennis men (20 items)
list by AVCK
Published 7 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Janko Tipsarević, born June 22, 1984 in Belgrade is a Serbian tennis player.
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Wimbledon (1937)
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
AVCK added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
hot tennis men (20 person items)