Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janis Rattenni

Stats

Birth Name: Janis Rebecca Rattenni

Age: 37, born 24 May 1983

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Germany


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (294 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Female (1), European (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Unter Uns (1994)
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Unter Uns (1994)
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
3. Rote Rosen (2006)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
4. SOKO Wismar (2004)
Rating:
10
2 Watched