Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janini Maria Soares Milet

Age: 30, born 14 March 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
102 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
71 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
48 votes
asos models. (81 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Janini Milet Videos

Janini Milet - Brazilian Lingerie Model

30 Views

Added 1 year ago


Model Interview Janini

23 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Nationality: Brazilian Hair Color: Blonde/Brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: Place of Birth: Height: 5'8.5'' Measurements: (US) 33-24.5-34.5 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 Mother agency: unknown ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Hot (1), 1988 (1), Brazil (1), Green Eyes (1), Nice Boobs (1), ASOS (1), Unlisted (1), Holy Shit (1), Boux Avenue (1), Marks And Spencer (1), Please Me (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lax2121 rated this 4/10 3 days, 18 hours ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jason rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

nbcortez rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

redraider rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
redraider voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ottho voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models by country (871 person items)
goldthwait voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

a1981 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »