Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janina Jana Christin Uhse

Age: 31, born 2 October 1989

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
The most attractive actresses (740 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#75) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Janina Uhse Videos

Get ready with me I Janina Uhse

69 Views

Added 6 years ago


Meine Weihnachtsgeschenke I Janina Uhse

52 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: German Actress & Foodlover (Food TV Presenter & Food Author) Ambassador for Lancome Currently Residing in Berlin ... (more)
Tags: German (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
3. NDR Talk Show (1979)
Rating:
7.8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Der Vorname (2018)
Rating:
6
4 Watched
2. Betonrausch (2020)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
3. High Society (2017)
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

allemagne rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 7 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

texan added this to list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
perod posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Rafael Cortes rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for an image 11 months ago

Edu added this to a list 11 months ago
Henny posted a image 11 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 12 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »