Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janiece Dilone Altagracia

Age: 24, born 13 May 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7814 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
86 votes
lost in face (2896 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
30 votes
American Models (428 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 14 comments

JANIECE DILONE Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Androgynous (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Tall (1), Short Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 2 days, 14 hours ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2016 Number of Walks: 2 Years: 2016-2017"


django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

iknowthat posted 29 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

emberlin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

audrey rated this 6/10 8 months ago
EatMorePez posted 4 images 9 months ago

Acaccia posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sergio Georgini posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Sergio Georgini voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
perod voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 5 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year ago

RGT rated this 6/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 1 year ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
VSFS 2017 Models (60 person items)

"DILONE13 May 1994 - Height: 5'11 Walking her 2nd Show"


WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »