Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janicel Jaranilla Lubina

Age: 25, born 1 April 1995

Country of origin: Philippines

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

139 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Lots of "Candid" Bikini pics (#2) (46 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Binibining Pilipinas 2015 (34 items)
list by purr4food
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Janicel Jaranilla Lubina is a Filipino beauty queen who was 1st Princess to Megan Lynne Young, Miss World 2013 at the Miss World Philippines 2013 pageant.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Payal rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years ago
irishblue voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years ago