Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janice Joostema

Age: 27, born 15 March 1995

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1873 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (185 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
4. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Pacific Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favorite Modelsโ™ฅ (57 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Janice Joostema Videos

Date Night Makeup Routine

48 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

14 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Janice Joostema (pronounced "Yo-Stem-Ah") Born and raised in Vancouver B.C Canada. Fijian and half dutch decent. Grown up acting and modeling. After modeling for a few years and living in Asia, found a true love for fashion design. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Blogger (2), Brunette (1), Instagram (1), Fijian (1), Olive Skin (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Green Eyes (1), Sultry (1), Buxom (1), Hot (1), Wow (1), Real (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Dutch (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

papa4822 1 month, 2 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

nand 1 month, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months ago

argentango 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Modelsโ™ฅ (57 person items)
Bollyver posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jim voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

flaviobu voted for 2 images 5 months ago

aeri voted for an image 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jj24489612 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 8 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc 8 months, 3 weeks ago
jim voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

SpaceGhost voted for 29 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

SpaceGhost 10 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
przezdomski 10 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 11 months ago

124 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

wingwang17 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 12 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »