Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janice Doreen Dickinson

Age: 69, born 15 February 1955

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Gerner


Lists

146 votes
Ugliest Celebrities (now with your suggestions) (16 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 75 comments
121 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
119 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
115 votes
Couples that ignore numbers... (63 items)
list by BRODO
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 25 comments

Janice Dickinson Videos



Photos

19 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes

Janice Dickinson [ born: Janice Doreen Dickinson on February 15, 1955 in Brooklyn, New York ] is a model, fashion photographer, agent and author. As one of the most successful models throughout the 1970s and 1980s, she expanded her profession to reality television in 2003 by judging for four cycles on America's Next Top Model. She subsequently opened her own modeling agency in 2005, which was documented as The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2080 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
888 Watched
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
519 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Wassup Rockers (2006)
Rating:
6.2
44 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 want to see
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV written by




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

davidtt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"6 images"


dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
listalbob voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

michealoh voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

davidtt voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Janice Doreen Dickinson15 February 1955Dickinson has 2 children:โ€ข Nathan Ray Michael Fields (1987);โ€ข Savannah Rodin Dickinson (1994);"


che22 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

franlob voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years ago

siouxsiesway voted for an image 2 years ago

siouxsiesway voted for an image 2 years ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitt voted for 32 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

shanadee posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Khiarahana posted 70 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »