Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이장우 / Lee Jang Woo

Age: 32, born 1 June 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Jang-wu Lee is an actor, known for 90 il, sarang hal sigan (2006).
Tags: Singer (3), Actor (3), Asian (3), Korean (3), Great (1), WGM (1), Cute (1), WooJung Couple (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Beautiful (1), Handsome (1), Attractive (1), Gemini (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Hunky (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), I Would Do Him (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ravena1025 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 1/10 8 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 4/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Gyumin rated this 8/10 10 months ago
sopae rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 1 year ago
lajdghfks rated this 7/10 1 year ago
fsdgnsdjirsifs rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
viclo rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Anita Maffett rated this 2/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sofia lol rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
beariisk rated this 2/10 1 year, 11 months ago
yuiseven rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Chinny rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 2 years, 5 months ago
pedrin rated this 1/10 2 years, 6 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 3/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Rah added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago