Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janeta Samp

Age: 34, born 12 January 1987

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

102 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
26 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Victoria's secret all models (848 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
13 votes
Best Polish Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Favorite Female Models (359 items)
list by franceseattle
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Janeta Samp Videos

Janeta Samp - Lingerie Model from Poland

116 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

15 votes
6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (3), Polish (2), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Poland (1), 1987 (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Perfect Package (1), Finger Lickin Good (1), Kelli Fujinaga (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 4 images 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

franceseattle voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
khsiegrist rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
m3ridian rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Bruce Thomas rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 6 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 3 years, 9 months ago
guobixing rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
cudion added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Victoria's secret all models (848 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

franceseattle posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

franceseattle voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »