Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Janet Shaw

Janet Shaw
7 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Martha Clancy Stuart

Born: 23 January 1919 Died: 15 October 2001

Country of origin: United States


Lists

15 votes
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
556 Watched
Rating:
7.8
471 Watched
3. Jezebel (1938)
Rating:
7.5
166 Watched
Rating:
7.5
103 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 3 years ago
Alfred Hitchcock's Ladies (212 person items)

"JANET SHAW23 January 1919 Appearances: 1Shadow of a Doubt (1943)LOUISE FINCH"