Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janet Neilson Horsburgh

Born: 28 September 1934 Died: 6 December 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

201 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (133 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 30 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies โ™Ž (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Premature Deaths (Actors and Actresses) (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Janet Munro (28 September 1934 โ€“ 6 December 1972) was an English actress.
Tags: Actress (4), British (2), Born 1934 (2), Died 1972 (2), English (1), Beautiful (1), Deceased (1), Tv Actress (1), British Actress (1), Died Aged 38 (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
168 Watched
Rating:
6.5
69 Watched
Rating:
7.4
32 Watched
Rating:
5.3
36 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
27 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
9.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Georgini voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maureen1946 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jimmi 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Kid โ–ฒ 1 year, 4 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
Georgini voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 3 years ago
spiralsun 3 years, 5 months ago
usafsg 3 years, 6 months ago
rch 3 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

lapinrose 3 years, 10 months ago
buddhaj 4 years ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

browser posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Kendraatje 4 years, 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

browser posted 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 7 years, 2 months ago

Noah Bieber added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
scarywomen 7 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago

cameron q 7 years, 8 months ago
Viro voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago