Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Janet Paula Lupo

Born: 26 January 1950 Died: 13 November 2017

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

60 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (269 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Jewish Angels (41 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Pretty Jewish Girls (27 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
15 votes
Dames (751 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Janet Paula Lupo (born January 26, 1950 in Hoboken, New Jersey) is an American model best known for being one of the largest breasted Playboy Playmates in history. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its November 1975 issue. n April 1974, Lupo became a Playboy Bunny at Playboy's Great Gorge Resort hotel in McAfee, New Jersey. After working for several months, Lupo was approached by several photographers to pose for Playboy's Playmate of the Month. At the first, Lupo rejected the opportunity. In March 1975, Lupo was given another PMOY opportunity by photographer Pompeo Posar. Lupo agreed and became Playmat ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Playmate (6), American (4), Born 1950 (3), Legend (2), Czech (1), Glamour Model (1), Beautiful (1), NOT Czech (1), Jewish (1), NOT Italian (1), Italian (1), Brunette (1), Born In January (1), January 26 (1), Leggy (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.3
258 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
124 voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

radigast voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Jewish Angels (41 beauty items)

" Of Sephardic Jewish descent."


jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months ago
ajay rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ajay voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

alex1978 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
skipperbrian rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"R.I.P. magnificent woman..."


hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Zapper27 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Clay voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

mtc voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"R.I.P. Beauty."


hulkargh posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"R.I.P. Beauty."


WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dames (751 person items)
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mtc voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »