Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Gwendolene Clark

Born: 16 July 1927 Died: 28 February 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Dyneley


Lists

22 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
1927 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jane Hylton was an English actress who accumulated 30 film credits, mostly in the 1940s and 1950s, before moving into television work in the latter half of her career in the 1960s and 1970s.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.8
353 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wild Geese (1978)
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 want to see
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




Update feed

Kandi voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 1 year, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago