Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Defi

Age: 35, born 10 January 1984

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 8"


Description: Born in Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic), from Italian father and Czech mother, Jana Defi was first published on the Web by the Polish erotic website Busty.pl in May 2005. Defi began nude modeling for the website in videos and pictorials. She modeled under different names, including "Maria Swan" and "Princessa" (sometimes spelled Princzessa). Defi is also a glamour, lingerie, topless and swimsuit model. Today, Defi is one of the top Czech models and represented by the German agency, Markuslensch. Measurements: 32G-25-39 Fake Boobs: No Career Status: Retired Career Start And End 2005 - 20 ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Czech (4), Brunette (2), European (2), Maria Swan (2), Huge Boobs (2), Born 1984 (1), Hot (1), Princessa (1), Female (1), Jana Defi (1), Not "Jane" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
cherokee316 rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
semperjay rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago