Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jandira Lúcia Lália Martini

Age: 76, born 10 July 1944

Born and residing in: Brazil

Partner: Marcus Caruso


Lists

4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actresses (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Game of Thrones "Brazilian Cast s01" (33 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
100 Favorite Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
124 Watched
2. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
4. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
62 Watched
Rating:
7
36 Watched




Movies

1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.4
210 Watched
Rating:
5
31 Watched
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched