Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Oujeska

Age: 41, born 13 April 1980

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Babes Born in 1977-1982- People (92 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

DO NOT POST
Tags: Model (6), Czech (6), Blonde (6), Hot (3), Female (3), Petite (3), Cute (3), Actress (3), Born 1980 (2), Babe (2), Beautiful (2), European (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Baberellas (2003)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. 2006 AVN Awards (2006)
0 want to see




Update feed

Sasa rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
portofino rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
nopatsjim14 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 11 months ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 12 months ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago