Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jan Arvanitas

Born: 10 April 1913 Died: 24 May 1979

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched
Rating:
6.8
633 Watched
Rating:
6.8
586 Watched
Rating:
6.8
550 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
296 Watched
Rating:
6.9
296 Watched
Rating:
7.7
58 Watched
4. The Robe (1953)
Rating:
6.7
72 Watched
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago