Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Michelle Luner

Age: 47, born 12 May 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (56 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
15 votes
I Left My List In San Francisco! (14 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
15 votes
40th Anniversary American Music Awards 2012 (25 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Redhead (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), American (1), 5 (1), Born 1971 (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Friends Lovers (1999)
Rating:
3.8
10 Watched
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Tryst (1994)
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

zzzzz1 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months ago

katrum voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
I Left My List In San Francisco! (14 person items)

"Born in Palo Alto "


joseph voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

mychaloh voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Korell voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Rylvan posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Rylvan voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

BAMF voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
David voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago