Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Elizabeth Gunns

Age: 36, born 30 November 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ignazio Cipriani


Lists

276 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 20 comments
182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Jamie Gunns Videos

Jamie Gunns - British Lingerie Model

139 Views

Added 4 years ago


Maxim Swimsuit Exclusive Jamie Gunns

21 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

25 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Jamie Elizabeth Gunns (November 30, 1985) is a British fashion model signed to Premier Model Management. Jamie Gunns is of Jamaican, Indian, and Caucasian heritage. As a child, Gunns struggled with her weight. By age 10, she weighed 10 stone. After contracting a stomach virus, Gunns lost a great deal a weight and was able to keep it off. As she got older, she grew to a staggering 5'11". At the age of fourteen, she was scouted by a model agent while on holiday in Spain. Jamie turned the offer down because she felt she was too young. At 16, she was scouted by Premier Model Management and has been represented by them since ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), British (2), English (2), Brown Eyes (2), England (1), 1985 (1), Cute (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born In 1985 (1), Pretty Face (1), Racial Mix (1), Adorable Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

eduardo voted for 2 images 4 days, 23 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 85 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago
Campagnola voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

dbrundage voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago
Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago
parryj posted 69 images [View All] 1 year ago

parryj voted for 102 images [View All] 1 year ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sasa voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sasa rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »