Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jamie Dantzscher

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie Annette Dantzscher

Age: 36, born 2 May 1982

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Graduated from UCLA with a degree in psychology (2004) 2000 Olympics: team bronze ... (more)
Tags: Gymnast (1), UCLA (1), Born 1982 (1), 2000 Olympics (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 33 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

tijtij posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago