Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamie-Lynn Sigler

Age: 37, born 15 May 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cutter Dykstra


Lists

279 votes
Hot Legs (150 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 34 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
110 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 24 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 49 comments

Jamie-Lynn Sigler Videos

Jamie Lynn Sigler On Entourage

16 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

23 votes
21 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Jamie-Lynn Sigler is an American actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Meadow Soprano on the HBO television series The Sopranos
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1981 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1981 (1), Born In May (1), Sexy (1), May 15 (1), Sweet (1), Olive Skin (1), Holy Shit (1), Cute (1), Amalekite (1), Jaw-Droppingly Jewlicious (1), Jewish (1), 1981 (1), Brunette (1), The Sopranos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched
Rating:
8
1372 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
236 Watched
2. Dark Ride (2006)
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched
Rating:
5.3
9 want to see
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
5. Jewtopia (2012)
Rating:
3.8
10 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 days, 1 hour ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 days, 21 hours ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months ago

serenerain added this to a list 3 months ago
200 Beautiful Women (200 person items)
lifeforce37 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lifeforce37 posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

rudamental voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

brianesr voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months ago

lucasmodric voted for 5 images 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

joedaddy voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for 3 images 11 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (49 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 83 images [View All] 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

wc85 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »