Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maurice William Elias

Born: 23 December 1936 Died: 9 September 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

30 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
141 Watched
2. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.2
74 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
4. Gunsmoke (1955)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
103 Watched
2. South Pacific (1958)
Rating:
6.8
91 Watched
3. Sayonara (1957)
Rating:
7.1
62 Watched
4. F/X 2 (1991)
Rating:
5.8
57 Watched
5. Summer Magic (1963)
Rating:
7
35 Watched




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: September 9, 2016 (Age: 79) Cause of death: Allergic Reaction to Medication Claim to fame: American Actor"


rickterenzi voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

MacGuffin posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago