Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James David Rodríguez

Age: 46, born 4 April 1976

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

131 votes
Let's dance!! (44 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
80 votes
Comic-Con: Star Portraits! (123 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 11 years ago 2 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Celebs & Motorcycles - updated 9 July 2015 (91 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Psych (1), American (1), Born 1976 (1), Aries (1), Beard (1), Born In 1976 (1), Born In April (1), April 4 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
928 Watched
Rating:
4.7
693 Watched
3. Showtime (2002)
Rating:
4.8
632 Watched
4. Beerfest (2006)
Rating:
5.2
381 Watched
Rating:
6.4
86 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.4
718 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.7
73 Watched
5. Miss Match (2003)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.4
718 Watched
Rating:
6.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched




TV written by

1. Psych (2006)
Rating:
7.4
718 Watched




Movies written by

1. Skinwalkers (2007)
Rating:
5.1
137 Watched
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.4
8 Watched
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
DB_Xander added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (88 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 person items)

"James Roday and Dulé Hill, 'Psych! The Movie' "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years ago