Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James B. Patterson

Age: 77, born 22 March 1947

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Suzan Patterson


Lists

8 votes
Great writers (11 items)
list by siesmicforce
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Big Books, Big Bucks (10 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
100 Powerful Celebrities With Highest Social Site (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
2 votes
List of the Highest-Paid Celebrities of 2012 (10 items)
list by nehocb
Published 11 years, 7 months ago

James Patterson Videos

10 Questions for James Patterson

56 Views

Added 5 years ago


James Patterson: What I've Learned

48 Views

Added 5 years ago


From the pencil of James Patterson

47 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
3. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
749 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
683 Watched
Rating:
6.3
650 Watched
3. Alex Cross (2012)
Rating:
4.8
129 Watched
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
Rating:
5.7
18 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 own
Rating:
6.8
17 own
Rating:
7.9
16 own
Rating:
7.5
13 own




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoo (2015)
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
12 want to see
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
5. Instinct (2018)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

browser posted a video 5 years, 5 months ago
browser posted a video 5 years, 5 months ago
browser posted a video 5 years, 5 months ago
browser posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

browser posted 8 images [View All] 7 years ago