Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James David Maslow

Age: 33, born 16 July 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Hot as hell ! Updated (30 items)
list by Lola
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
23 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

James Maslow Videos

BIG TIME RUSH - James Has a Hidden Talent!

178 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Work in the T.V. Program Big Time Rush, With Big Time Movie by Nickelodeon. His father is Jewish and his mother is Catholic, and James was raised Jewish and had a Bar Mitzvah ceremony. He has described himself as "spiritual" and "religious". Wild Things: Foursome Arena Getaway The Frozen Ground Foxcatcher Bachelor Lions & Easy A ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3182 Watched
2. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
485 Watched
Rating:
6
355 Watched
Rating:
5.6
240 Watched
5. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.8
131 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see
2. @urFRENZ (2010)
Rating:
3
2 want to see
Rating:
4
3 Watched
4. Bachelor Lions (2018)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see




Update feed

a1b3wh90r5 7 months, 1 week ago
jennifersteven voted for an image 8 months ago

jennifersteven 8 months ago
lissamorris978 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lissamorris978 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dashasaxton78 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

dashasaxton78 posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"Stop After James Maslow Dating Brett Davern"


dashasaxton78 posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"James Maslow Date Debby Ryan"


dashasaxton78 posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"After James Maslow Dating Brett Davern"


dashasaxton78 posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"Debby Ryan Dating James Maslow Start To Finish Stop"


dashasaxton78 9 months ago
jennymccall45 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

jennymccall45 9 months, 1 week ago
reedbrittney88 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

reedbrittney88 9 months, 2 weeks ago
allisonjackson 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mdirfan 1 year ago
ishafriend1028 1 year, 2 months ago
Ayesha Altaf posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"James Maslow Getaway 2013 STUPID WWE MOVIE!!!!!"


Ayesha Altaf voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ayesha Altaf posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago

“James Maslow In Easy A Getaway The Frozen Ground In Yes James Maslow He’s Maybe Appear In, Getaway The Frozen Ground & Easy A Excellent Excellence”

Ayesha Altaf posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago

“James Maslow In Easy A Getaway The Frozen Ground In Yes James Maslow He’s Maybe Appear In, Getaway The Frozen Ground & Easy A Excellent Excellence”

Ayesha Altaf posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago

“James Maslow In Easy A Getaway The Frozen Ground In Yes James Maslow He’s Maybe Appear In, Getaway The Frozen Ground & Easy A Excellent Excellence”

Ayesha Altaf 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 9 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"James David MaslowAmerican Actor & Singer• Ashkenazi Jewish;• Irish;• German;• Swiss-German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• English; "


angy91 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

matt added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
mArIAna CaPUAno 4 years, 8 months ago
matt posted 21 images [View All] 5 years ago

matt voted for 5 images 5 years ago

Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

najmadamda 6 years, 8 months ago
giannakos246 6 years, 11 months ago
matt added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
matt added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Soumya Bisht 7 years, 3 months ago
beckyayala10 7 years, 3 months ago
dyty 7 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »