Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James David Greenblatt

Age: 55, born 2 January 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Partner: Renee Allman


Lists

41 votes
Twin Peaks... How they look now (15 items)
list by INEEDYUO
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Met Gala 2014 (167 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
24 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite Twin Peaks, characters (18 items)
list by RJ4
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), White (1), American (1), Straight (1), Male (1), Annoying (1), Born 1967 (1), Jaw (1), Twin Peaks (1), Chiseled (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

brofiend 6 years ago