Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Jene Fae Lew

Age: 66, born 6 September 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1171 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2677 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2780 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2449 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2264 Watched
Rating:
7
1431 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
7 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago