Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James LaBrie

Stats

Birth Name: Kevin James LaBrie

Age: 57, born 5 May 1963

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

1 votes
Some of my Favorite Rock & Metal Singers (15 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Beard (1), Born 1963 (1), Canadian (1), Dream Theater (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.2
9 own
Rating:
3
1 own
3. Static Impulse (2010)
Rating:
5
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Fernando Leonel Alba rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Bruno Roen rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago