Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Keane

Stats

Birth Name: James S. Keane

Age: 67, born 26 September 1952

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
3008 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1752 Watched
Rating:
7
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1254 Watched
Rating:
4.8
983 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1216 Watched
Rating:
8.2
860 Watched
Rating:
6.6
682 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen