Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Frawley

Stats

Birth Name: James Joseph Frawley

Age: 83, born 29 September 1936

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2448 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2336 Watched
Rating:
6
1104 Watched
Rating:
6.4
995 Watched
Rating:
7.1
610 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
157 Watched
Rating:
6.7
141 Watched
Rating:
6.7
76 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
583 Watched
2. The Big Bus (1976)
Rating:
6.1
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
4. Kid Blue (1973)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
583 Watched
2. Tracks (1976)
Rating:
6.5
11 want to see
3. Ladybug Ladybug (1963)
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen