Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Franciscus

Stats

Birth Name: James Grover Franciscus

Born: 31 January 1934 Died: 8 July 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Died 1991 (2), Born 1934 (2), American (2), Died Aged 57 (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
8.4
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
315 Watched
Rating:
6.7
150 Watched
Rating:
7.6
72 Watched
Rating:
6.5
38 Watched
5. The Last Shark (1981)
Rating:
4.9
33 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.9
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago