Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Farentino

Stats

Birth Name: James Ferrantino

Born: 24 February 1938 Died: 24 January 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (366 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
2012 Famous Exits (8 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1938 (2), Died 2012 (2), American (2), Deceased (1), Died Aged 73 (1), Jesus Of Nazareth (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.7
467 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
5.9
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
301 Watched
Rating:
6.9
100 Watched
Rating:
6.4
102 Watched
4. Her Alibi (1989)
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
5. Me, Natalie (1969)
Rating:
7.3
25 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen