Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James D'Arcy

Age: 48, born 24 August 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 44 comments
48 votes
British Actors (216 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (664 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), British (2), English (2), Male (2), Born In 1975 (2), PB (1), Iamzavtra (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1500 Watched
2. Cloud Atlas (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1100 Watched
3. Dunkirk (2017)
Rating:
7.3
776 Watched
Rating:
7
734 Watched
5. Hitchcock (2012)
Rating:
6.5
456 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
554 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
310 Watched
Rating:
7.8
237 Watched
4. Broadchurch (2013)
Rating:
7.9
225 Watched
Rating:
7.1
231 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
2 own




Movies directed by

1. Made in Italy (2020)
Rating:
5
15 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
fanlady voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 7 years ago

gpink posted a comment 8 years ago



My name is Nicole, please contact me via my email address (sgtnicole8@hotmail.com) i have something very important to share with you.

Plz write direct to my Email (sgtnicole8 ร  hot mail . com)”