Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Kimberley Corden

Age: 44, born 22 August 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julia Carey


Lists

42 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
Death Eaters Casting (27 items)
list by Costa
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Golden Globes 2015 (130 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

James Corden Videos

73 Questions With James Corden | Vogue

54 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Kandee Johnson Transforms James Corden into Barbie

54 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: English (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Born In 1978 (2), British (2), Screenwriter (1), Total Bellend (1), America You Can Keep Him (1), Meek (1), Bratty (1), Born In August (1), History Boys (1), Presenter (1), Born 1978 (1), Unfunny (1), Brat (1), Talk Show Host (1), Gay Kiss (1), Comedian (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1762 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
626 Watched
2. Planet 51 (2009)
Rating:
5.5
643 Watched
Rating:
5.7
586 Watched
Rating:
4.7
603 Watched
5. Into the Woods (2014)
Rating:
5.8
503 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gavin & Stacey (2007)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched
Rating:
6.5
54 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Books

Rating:
1
1 own




Update feed

Monstermaster posted 22 images [View All] 8 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (332 person items)

"โ™ฅ James Corden & Julia Carey โ™ฅ Together since December 2009, married since September 2012.ย  "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Up Dream Cast (12 movies items)

"Dug!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Ratatouille Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"Emile!"


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Leo (192 person items)
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor winners (41 person items)

"2019 - Cats"


Leo added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 โ™ฅ (66 person items)

"โ™ฅ James Corden & Julia Carey โ™ฅ "


Leo added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Laurence3 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)

"James Corden and Julia Carey "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2017 Vanity Fair Oscar Party"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)

"James Corden and Julia Carey "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »