Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

James Booth

Stats

Birth Name: David Geeves-Booth

Born: 19 December 1927 Died: 11 August 2005

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Twin Peaks (1), British (1), Died Aged 77 (1), Died 2005 (1), Born 1927 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1359 Watched
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
339 Watched
Rating:
7.5
212 Watched
3. Airport '77 (1977)
Rating:
5.8
89 Watched
Rating:
5.6
34 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
3. Avenging Force (1986)
Rating:
5.3
32 Watched
Rating:
5.6
19 Watched
5. Sunburn (1979)
Rating:
6
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

milica posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago