Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jamel Debbouze

Stats

Birth Name: جمال دبّوز

Age: 47, born 18 June 1975

Country of origin: Morocco

Currently Residing In:

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mélissa Theuriau


Lists

17 votes
acteurs français / french actors (55 items)
list by ELA
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Funny People (28 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Beautiful People (64 items)
list by Housellelujah
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 items)
list by L90
Published 1 month ago
1 votes
1975 (72 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Ugly (16), European (2), French (1), Comic (1), Muslim (1), Comedian (1), Murderer (1), Francophone (1), Morocan (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Amélie (2001)
Rating:
8.1
4775 Watched
Rating:
6.2
591 Watched
3. Angel-A (2005)
Rating:
6.6
246 Watched
Rating:
4.7
227 Watched
5. 360
Rating:
6.3
109 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Movies directed by




Movies written by




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Amélie (2001)2- Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra (2002)3- Angel-A (2005)4- Asterix at the Olympic Games (2008)5- 360 (2011)"


sinaia16 posted 4 images [View All] 6 months ago