Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamea Lynee Byrd

Age: 24, born 5 March 2000

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
59 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Victoria's secret all models (1038 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jamea Byrd Videos

Get To Know SI Swimsuit Model Jamea Lynee

339 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: height: 5' 9" Bust: 34 Waist: 24 Hips: 34.5 Shoe: 9 Hair: brown Eyes: brown Agency: Elite Model Management, White Cross Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Ebony (2), Black (1), Sports Illustrated (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

noname2000 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 9 months, 3 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 11 months ago
beemop voted for an image 1 year ago

dougcampbell 1 year ago
listerine314 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

katia42assier voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

eldelfin11 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hafo64 1 year, 4 months ago
hafo64 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Puron voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

trandoshan voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 10 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

natalee69 2 years ago
Puron voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Nobody Important 2 years ago
thedon voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
angel1983 posted 24 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Tigerrr-777 2 years, 3 months ago
angel1983 2 years, 3 months ago
NIGGERMAN 2 years, 4 months ago
mariodosso 2 years, 9 months ago
fullfathom 2 years, 10 months ago
beemop 3 years, 1 month ago
papa4822 3 years, 3 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »