Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jake Tapper

Stats

Birth Name: Jacob Paul Tapper

Age: 52, born 12 March 1969

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Journalist (1), Fake News (1), Cnn (1), Propagandist (1), CNN Anchor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
392 Watched
2. Late Night (2019)
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
29 Watched
Rating:
7.5
32 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
3. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
567 Watched
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

soccerfan rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
lotso rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
michellesuppa rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
srcitizenkane rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Close the Camps rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
investigati0n rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
shion91 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
wisecrack rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
palauboy rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
superstarzzz rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Veilor rated this 1/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Suzanne rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
imbackbabe rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
genekelly rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
alamut rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
elsenor rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
luisclar rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
WillyW0nka rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
wonderbar rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
gunmurderer rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
woohoo123 rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
succulent rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Rudolph III rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
wisecracker rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted 29 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 1/10 3 years, 11 months ago