Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski

Age: 26, born 3 December 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
113 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
59 votes
My middle name is now my surname (123 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), American (1), Actor (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
Rating:
6.3
438 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
5.6
238 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rio (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1292 Watched
2. The Ant Bully (2006)
Rating:
5.1
533 Watched
3. New Year's Eve (2011)
Rating:
5.6
490 Watched
4. Rio 2 (2014)
Rating:
5.3
305 Watched
5. Hotel For Dogs (2009)
Rating:
5.3
276 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jake Austin SzymanskiAmerican Actorโ€ข Polish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข Spanish;โ€ข Puerto Rican;โ€ข Argentinian; "


ed2you2 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
My middle name is now my surname (123 person items)

"Jake Toranzo Austin Szymanski"


Milena added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
BAMF voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

mirinbuddy voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago