Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jake Madden

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

166 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years ago 14 comments
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
28 votes
Top Male Model (278 items)
list by silviu
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Jake Madden, born in 1991, in Cincinnati, Ohio, is an American model. Madden was first discovered at age 17 when he entered the "Ford Model/VMan" search in which he was selected as a finalist and was chosen as the co-winner. Madden hit new heights in February 2009 when he became an exclusive for the "Calvin Klein" NY show. Since joining CK, his modeling career quickly gained momentum with appearances in several magazines including "Vogue Hommes Japan", "V Man" and "Polaroids". His other career goals besides modeling is to go to college and get a degree in athletic train ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched
Rating:
8.5
77 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

matt posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Estrie rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
IsBaltazarToscano rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Flรก added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Flรก added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
matt voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years ago

narinart voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

snejnanji rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago