Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jake Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Jacob Allen Johnson

Age: 22, born 20 May 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
278 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
4. A Holiday Heist (2011)
Rating:
3.3
7 Watched
5. Ball Don't Lie (2008)
Rating:
2
6 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1617 Watched
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched
Rating:
5
434 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 7 images [View All] 8 months ago