Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jair Bolsonaro

Stats

Birth Name: Jair Messias Bolsonaro

Age: 67, born 21 March 1955

Country of origin: Brazil


Photos


Brazilian politician and retired military officer.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
152 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
3. I Am Greta (2020)
Rating:
5.7
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
5 Watched
5. Indianara (2019)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched




Update feed

petrovsky 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Magnific 9 months, 1 week ago
020103004506 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

thejanoskywalkerkf70 10 months ago
venomu 10 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Nusch posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

samira 1 year, 1 month ago
Chokolade Sal 1 year, 1 month ago
tofu955 1 year, 3 months ago
midnightgear 1 year, 3 months ago
diabolical dr voodoo posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

diabolical dr voodoo 1 year, 4 months ago
aqu323 1 year, 5 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 5 months ago
Bruno 1 year, 11 months ago
darkolorde 2 years ago
Yasmin Montana 2 years, 8 months ago
Iago Montana 2 years, 8 months ago