Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Ortiz

Age: 34, born 20 November 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Effervescent Whimsy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago
30 votes
Babes of FOX 2015-16 Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
23 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1986 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), Vh1's Scream Queens (1), Olive Skin (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2449 Watched
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
84 Watched
Rating:
6.2
65 Watched




Movies

1. Girls Trip (2017)
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
darakan voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Bubs rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (287 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

dvirgueza rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
ss5kashu rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Claus Skowronski voted for 3 images 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Effervescent Whimsy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Effervescent Whimsy added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 person items)
djjetz rated this 3/10 2 years, 6 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

m3tarry posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »