Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Elizabeth Pressly

Age: 45, born 30 July 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hamzi Hijazi


Lists

115 votes
Short hair (208 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
115 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
112 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 75 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Jaime Pressly Videos

Fastlane 4/5

480 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Jaime Pressly's Ass!

1631 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

48 votes
45 votes
32 votes
29 votes
19 votes

Description: Jaime Pressly [ born: Jaime Lynn Pressly on July 30, 1977 in Kinston, North Carolina ] is a model / actress. Pressly is currently co-starring in the CBS comedy Mom (2014-). Pressly worked as actress Drew Barrymore's body double in the erotic film Poison Ivy, and starred in the 1997 sequel, Poison Ivy: The New Seduction. Then in 1999, Pressly was cast as the promiscuous exotic dancer "Audrey" on the television show Jack & Jill. In 2000 Pressly starred in the independent film Poor White Trash, playing the scheming gold-digger Sandy Lake. She subsequently appeared in a number of film comedies, including "Not Anot ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2231 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2070 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1808 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
1481 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1263 Watched
3. I Love You, Man (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1109 Watched
Rating:
6.1
545 Watched
5. Joe Dirt (2001)
Rating:
5.3
562 Watched




Update feed

unclebuck77 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jj18 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

alexandrer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

smokingbeauty voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
smokingbeauty voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Jaime Elizabeth Pressly30 July 1977Pressly has 3 children:โ€ข Dezi James Calvo (2007);โ€ข Leo Hijazi (2017);โ€ข Lenon Hijazi (2017);"


teriandliz voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 3 months ago

selsun voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

alexandrer voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

gallu voted for 2 images 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

iMickeyD voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Flora voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fast0ne voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »