Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Jacqueline Koeppe

Age: 43, born 18 October 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
3 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#8) (51 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Jaime Koeppe Videos

jaime koeppe, perfecta

1870 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Jaime Koeppe leather bikini

1053 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
21 votes
18 votes
7 votes

Jaime Jacqueline Koeppe (born October 18, 1978) is a Canadian professional fitness expert and the first winner of the WWE Diva Search in the summer of 2003. Koeppe is Miss Bartercard Molson Indy Canada 2002, as well as a former member of the BC Felions dance team and a face of Femsport.
Tags: Brunette (3), Muscle Butt (2), Canadian (2), Model (2), Big Butt (2), Fitness Model (2), Thongstress (1), Holy Shit (1), Nice Butt (1), Hot (1), Born 1978 (1), Thong (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Summerslam (2003)
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched




Update feed

mwbergr8 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parksie31 2 months, 2 weeks ago
swamptree 3 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate voted for 3 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 months ago

fitman voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

fitman 4 months, 1 week ago
nand 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 6 months, 1 week ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
tb30 posted a comment on this image 7 months, 1 week ago

"This is Minka Kelly!!! NOT Jaime Koeppe"


Egb voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago
donpa voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a 7 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Nobody Important 9 months ago
mwbergr8 voted for 44 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

mwbergr8 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"She's very beautiful!"


mwbergr8 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Strong and beautiful!"


mwbergr8 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Perfect figure!"


Crazytone18 9 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
boogiepop1989 10 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle 12 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

drive99a 1 year ago
Savanna White 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 Next »