Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Faith Edmondson

Age: 41, born 30 December 1978

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Evan Longoria


Lists

82 votes
Unknown, but still Beautiful (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
32 votes
Top 100 most beautiful women - My opinion (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
21 votes
Female Celebs: Are You Ready For Some Football? (30 items)
list by Duckman
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Favorite Actresses (8 items)
list by gj2014
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Planet Hot (1710 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Jaime Edmondson Videos

Jaime Edmondson Gets In Cam Newton's Pants

201 Views

Added 5 years ago


Jaime Edmondson Playmate Pep Talk

164 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

24 votes
21 votes
20 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Description: My full name is Jaime Faith Edmondson, and I’m a southern gal by nature. I grew up splitting my time between quiet Southern Georgia and bustling South Florida. I guess you could say “I’m a little bit country, a little bit rock and roll!” In true southern tradition, I come from a very large family and am the oldest of seven. I started modeling in my teens and it presented many opportunities at such a young age – I even traveled to Europe and Asia! But I also wanted to pursue other interests, and I did so by trying out and making the iconic Miami Dolphins Cheerleaders. I danced with the Miami Dolphins for six years and I ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Redhead (3), American (2), Cheerleader (2), Hot (2), 49ers (1), In Love With (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Jaime Edmondson (1), December 30 (1), Born In December (1), Brown Eyes (1), Playmate (1), Born 1978 (1), Gorgeous (1), Body (1), Stunning (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.2
317 Watched
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
biyodil rated this 7/10 1 week, 3 days ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
swedart rated this 4/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1710 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Jaime has 1 child:• Elle Leona Longonia"


djjetz rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

feetbarefoot55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
ranwhite voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 70 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »