Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jaime Blanch

Stats

Birth Name: Jaime Blanch Montijano

Age: 80, born 9 September 1940

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: European (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
160 Watched
2. Mutant Action (1993)
Rating:
7
35 Watched
3. Torremolinos 73 (2003)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
3. Aida
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched