Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jaeden Lieberher

Stats

Birth Name: Jaeden Wesley Lieberher

Age: 21, born 4 January 2003

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Elyza Joll


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
74 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years ago 4 comments
11 votes
Batman Dream Cast (40 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Critics' Choice Movie Awards 2015 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
MTV Movie and TV Awards 2017 (76 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Actor known for his leading roles in the 2017 films It and The Book of Henry. He has also landed roles in notable films that include St. Vincent, Midnight Special, The Confirmation, Aloha and Knives Out. He also starred in season three of Masters of Sex. He and his family moved to Los Angeles in 2011 without him knowing that acting would be in his future. He starred in commercials to break into acting. His role in St. Vincent earned him a Las Vegas Film Critics Society Sierra Award for Best Youth in Film and a Phoenix Film Critics Society Award for Best Performance by a Youth in a Lead or Supporting Role. In 2018, he cha ... (more)
Tags: It (1), Teen (1), Cute (1), American (1), Child Actor (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Nice (1), Talented (1), Lovely (1), Blue Eyes (1), Bill Denbrough (1), Born In January (1), St. Vincent (1), Born 2003 (1), Born In 2003 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. It
Rating:
6.8
908 Watched
Rating:
7.5
524 Watched
3. St. Vincent (2014)
Rating:
7.1
318 Watched
Rating:
6
349 Watched
Rating:
6.6
201 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.6
139 Watched
Rating:
8
85 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched




Update feed

samoden 6 months ago
Fangora 10 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 12 months ago
Ranzkind voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
altcelebs 1 year, 4 months ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
born after 2000 (131 person items)
Alea posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

victoriaeliana 1 year, 10 months ago
Manling 2 years, 9 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Peter Pan Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Peter Pan!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Batman: Casting Choices (147 movies items)
lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

itscananarsln 3 years, 5 months ago
Kit 3 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"Tim Drake/Robin!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Batman Dream Cast (40 movies items)

"Tim Drake/Robin!"


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Alea posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 5 years ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

MUZE 5 years, 7 months ago
angy91 5 years, 7 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Terminator 2: Judgment Day Dream Cast (9 movies items)

"John Connor!"


iknowthat 5 years, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"2003"


bluemelody 5 years, 9 months ago
Helen added this to a list 6 years ago
Actors born after 2000 (24 person items)
Sabrina 6 years ago
Danex 6 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

BAMF 7 years, 5 months ago
LuckyDuck 7 years, 6 months ago
Merlino 7 years, 9 months ago