Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์ง„์žฌ์˜ / Jin Jae Young

Age: 45, born 15 January 1977

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1977 (1), Aquarius (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
2. First Kiss (1998)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

lord0j rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago